DIVISION III CALENDAR

JUDGE D. NIELSON

MONDAY, MARCH 30, 2020

 

 

______________________________________________________________________

9:00 A.M. PRETRIAL CONFERENCES

CR12-261 NEZ, RODCELL Ruechel/LeGate

________________________________________________________________

CR13-558/20-086 YELLOWHORSE, TAVISH White/Green

________________________________________________________________

CR16-556/17-155 MEDINA, DULCINE CA/PDO

________________________________________________________________

CR18-260/19-1083 BACA, ANTHONY Nichols/Ruechel/

Candelaria

________________________________________________________________

CR18-1060/1061/ BOSCHERT, KIMBERLY White/Finch

CR18-1062/19-593/659

________________________________________________________________

CR19-672 LONG, TIMOTHY White/PDO

________________________________________________________________

CR19-821/1087 HOYUNGOWA, TREY CA/PDO

________________________________________________________________

CR19-872/873/ PETITT, JENNIFER CA/PDO

CR20-229

________________________________________________________________

CR19-923 BEE, JACQUELYN CA/PDO

________________________________________________________________

CR19-938/939/ JONES, WREN Edwards/Healy

CR17-556 PTC/Hearing Motion to Withdraw

________________________________________________________________

CR19-960 MALONE, JOHNNIE CA/PDO

________________________________________________________________

CR19-1029 GISHIE, TILTON Robinson/PDO

________________________________________________________________

CR20-156 SWIFT, NELVIN CA/PDO

PTC/609 Hearing

________________________________________________________________

CR20-216 THOMPSON, DONALD CA/PDO

______________________________________________________________________

9:00 A.M. ARRAIGNMENTS

CR18-586/745 PITTINARO, SETH CA/

IA on PTR (Div. 3)

________________________________________________________________

 

9:00 A.M. ARRAIGNMENTS CONTINUED

CR19-269 DURAN, TERESA CA/Candelaria

(Div. 3)

________________________________________________________________

CR19-1074 GOSEYUN, CHRISTOPHER CA/

IA on PTR (Div. 3)

________________________________________________________________

CR20-010 COX, DAVID CA/

(Div. 3)

________________________________________________________________

CR20-125 KUKULSKI, MATTHEW CA/

(Div. 1)

________________________________________________________________

CR20-137 ASHLEY, DANIEL CA/

(Div. 1)

________________________________________________________________

CR20-179 NUNEZ, ALEXANDER CA/Wood

(Div. 1) Pending Motion to Quash Warrant ________________________________________________________________

CR20-181 HARBISON, HUNTER CA/

(Div. 1) ________________________________________________________________

CR20-202/203 COLWELL, IAN CA/

(Div. 3)

________________________________________________________________

CR20-204 HARRIS, MICHAEL CA/

(Div. 3)

________________________________________________________________

CR20-207 FRIEND, JORDAN CA/

(Div. 1)

________________________________________________________________

CR20-208 WILKENSON, ANDREW CA/

(Div. 1)

________________________________________________________________

CR20-209 BALDWIN, KATHRYN CA/

(Div. 1)

________________________________________________________________

CR20-210 MANCADA, MARTIN CA/

(Div. 1)

______________________________________________________________________

10:00 A.M. PRETRIAL CONFERENCES

CR15-310 ROMERO, AARON Nichols/Phillips

________________________________________________________________

CR19-112 REECE, MICHAEL White/Trebon

________________________________________________________________

10:00 A.M. PRETRIAL CONFERENCES CONTINUED

CR19-252 LAND, ISAIAH CA/Taylor

________________________________________________________________

CR19-760 BROWN, CRAIG Rhoton/LeGate

________________________________________________________________

CR19-898 ALTAMIRANO, RAUL Nichols/Bednar

________________________________________________________________

CR19-958 KOYIYUMPTEWA, SHANA Rhoton/PDO

________________________________________________________________

CR19-1014 RAMOS, MATTHEW Zinicola/PDO

________________________________________________________________

CR19-1033/1076 BENALLY, TITO Rhoton/Finch

________________________________________________________________

CR20-001 HUFF, ETHAN West/Phillips

________________________________________________________________

CR20-008 SANCHEZ, ANTHONY Ruechel/PDO

________________________________________________________________

CR20-018 QUESADA, MARTY Rhoton/PDO

________________________________________________________________

CR20-069 PEREA, EMILIANO CA/Geigle

______________________________________________________________________

1:00 P.M.

PRELIMINARY HEARINGS SEE OTHER CALENDAR

______________________________________________________________________

2:30 P.M. CHANGE OF PLEAS

CR17-924 DELONG, ERICA Nichols/PDO

________________________________________________________________

CR19-242 ROMERO-BRITO, SUZAN Nichols/LeGate

________________________________________________________________

CR19-434/20-043 VAN HOOSER, DAVID Robinson/Wood

Pending Motion to Continue

________________________________________________________________

CR19-690 GONSALVES, AMBER Robinson/Finch

________________________________________________________________

CR19-839 ROBERTS, JAMES Ruechel/Finch

________________________________________________________________

CR19-851 SNELLING, GEORGE Ruechel/Kress

________________________________________________________________

CR19-862/20-018 QUESADA, MARTY White/Finch

________________________________________________________________

CR19-894/20-071 MARTIN, JENNIFER Rhoton/Candelaria

________________________________________________________________

CR19-900 SANGSTER, LINFORD Zinicola/Wood

Pending Motion to Continue

________________________________________________________________

 

2:30 P.M. CHANGE OF PLEAS CONTINUED

CR19-946 SHYROCK, DANIEL Nichols/LeGate

Pending Motion to Continue

________________________________________________________________

CR19-981 DELGADO, OMAR Nichols/Candelaria

Pending Motion to Continue

________________________________________________________________

CR19-999 SCOVEL, JOSEPH Rhoton/Hannah

________________________________________________________________

CR19-1038 SHOCKEY, CHRISTIAN Robinson/Candelaria

________________________________________________________________

CR19-1093 BRUMMETT, DANNA Robinson/Hannah

________________________________________________________________

CR20-084/115 DAVIS, JUSTIN Robinson/LeGate

________________________________________________________________

CR20-089/117 FORD, AMBER Robinson/Candelaria

______________________________________________________________________